Match Results. Second Team
Schedule1st round
24.09.2017, 00:00 | TOG | 0:9 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
24.09.2017, 00:00 | NFC | 5:7 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
24.09.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 9 | 1:5 | RAP | ||
24.09.2017, 00:00 | Tos Actief | 1:3 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
24.09.2017, 00:00 | Ouderkerk | 7:3 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
00.00.2018, 14:30 | FIT | -:+ | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule2nd round
01.10.2017, 00:00 | Germaan/De Eland | 8:4 | TOG | ||
01.10.2017, 00:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 6:0 | Tos Actief | ||
01.10.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 7:1 | FIT | ||
01.10.2017, 00:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 5:0 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
01.10.2017, 00:00 | RAP | 8:2 | NFC | ||
29.04.2018, 12:00 | Soviet United 2 | 3:1 | Ouderkerk |
Schedule3rd round
08.10.2017, 00:00 | Tos Actief | 3:2 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
08.10.2017, 00:00 | NFC | 3:10 | FIT | ||
08.10.2017, 00:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 3:2 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
08.10.2017, 00:00 | TOG | 0:4 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
12.10.2017, 00:00 | RAP | 7:3 | Ouderkerk | ||
06.05.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 1:8 | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule4th round
15.10.2017, 00:00 | Germaan/De Eland | 6:4 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
15.10.2017, 00:00 | RAP | 3:0 | Tos Actief | ||
15.10.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 9 | 2:2 | NFC | ||
15.10.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 2:3 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
15.10.2017, 00:00 | FIT | 4:2 | Ouderkerk | ||
00.00.2018, 12:00 | Soviet United 2 | +:- | TOG |
Schedule5th round
29.10.2017, 00:00 | Germaan/De Eland | 4:2 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
29.10.2017, 00:00 | Tos Actief | 2:2 | FIT | ||
29.10.2017, 00:00 | TOG | 1:1 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
29.10.2017, 00:00 | Ouderkerk | 6:1 | NFC | ||
29.10.2017, 00:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 3:6 | RAP | ||
04.02.2018, 12:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 6:4 | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule6th round
05.11.2017, 00:00 | FIT | 3:5 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
05.11.2017, 00:00 | RAP | 5:1 | TOG | ||
05.11.2017, 00:00 | NFC | 9:0 | Tos Actief | ||
05.11.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 6:4 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
05.11.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 9 | 0:3 | Ouderkerk | ||
25.02.2018, 12:00 | Soviet United 2 | 3:1 | Germaan/De Eland |
Schedule7th round
12.11.2017, 00:00 | NFC | 6:3 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
12.11.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 9 | 2:2 | FIT | ||
12.11.2017, 00:00 | Ouderkerk | 1:4 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
04.02.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 2:1 | TOG | ||
03.06.2018, 12:00 | RAP | 6:0 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
24.05.2018, 19:30 | Tos Actief | 0:6 | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule8th round
19.11.2017, 00:00 | Germaan/De Eland | 3:1 | Tos Actief | ||
19.11.2017, 00:00 | TOG | 3:2 | Ouderkerk | ||
19.11.2017, 00:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 3:1 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
19.11.2017, 00:00 | FIT | 0:3 | RAP | ||
30.05.2018, 19:30 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 5:4 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
00.00.2018, 00:00 | Soviet United 2 | +:- | NFC |
Schedule9th round
26.11.2017, 00:00 | FIT | 3:7 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
26.11.2017, 00:00 | RAP | 5:1 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
26.11.2017, 00:00 | NFC | 2:5 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
26.11.2017, 00:00 | Tos Actief | 2:1 | TOG | ||
26.11.2017, 00:00 | Ouderkerk | 4:2 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
03.06.2018, 10:30 | WV-HEDW 9 | 1:8 | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule10th round
03.12.2017, 00:00 | TOG | 1:5 | FIT | ||
03.12.2017, 00:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 4:8 | NFC | ||
28.01.2018, 00:00 | RAP | 6:2 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
25.02.2018, 14:00 | Tos Actief | 1:8 | Ouderkerk | ||
28.03.2018, 20:00 | Soviet United 2 | 5:1 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
29.04.2018, 13:45 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 11:2 | WV-HEDW 9 |
Schedule11th round
04.02.2018, 12:15 | WV-HEDW 9 | 1:4 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
04.02.2018, 13:45 | WV-HEDW 10 | 10:1 | Tos Actief | ||
25.02.2018, 14:30 | FIT | 1:7 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
06.05.2018, 12:00 | NFC | 4:8 | TOG | ||
06.05.2018, 14:00 | Ouderkerk | 4:6 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
30.05.2018,19:30 | RAP | -:- | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule12th round
11.02.2018, 11:30 | TOG | 4:1 | Soviet United 2 | ||
11.02.2018, 12:00 | NFC | 6:3 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
11.02.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 4:3 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
11.02.2018, 14:00 | Tos Actief | 1:9 | RAP | ||
00.00.2018, 00:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 0:6 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
00.00.2018, 00:00 | Ouderkerk | -:- | FIT |
Schedule13th round
18.02.2018, 11:30 | Germaan/De Eland | 5:1 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
18.02.2018, 12:00 | Soviet United 2 | 6:2 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
18.02.2018, 12:30 | WV-HEDW 9 | 0:3 | Tos Actief | ||
18.02.2018, 14:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 2:1 | TOG | ||
18.02.2018, 14:30 | FIT | 1:0 | NFC | ||
18.02.2018, 14:30 | Ouderkerk | 3:3 | RAP |
Schedule14th round
11.03.2018, 11:30 | Germaan/De Eland | +:- | Soviet United 2 | ||
11.03.2018, 12:00 | TOG | 1:1 | RAP | ||
11.03.2018, 12:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 5:0 | FIT | ||
11.03.2018, 14:00 | Tos Actief | 4:1 | NFC | ||
11.03.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 5:8 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
11.03.2018, 14:30 | Ouderkerk | 9:4 | WV-HEDW 9 |
Schedule15th round
18.03.2018, 11:00 | WV-HEDW 9 | 0:4 | TOG | ||
18.03.2018, 12:00 | RAP | 4:8 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
18.03.2018, 14:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 6:1 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
18.03.2018, 14:45 | FIT | 1:0 | Tos Actief | ||
18.03.2018, 16:00 | Soviet United 2 | 5:4 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
00.00.2018, 00:00 | NFC | -:- | Ouderkerk |
Schedule16th round
25.03.2018, 12:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 7:1 | NFC | ||
25.03.2018, 12:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 4:0 | RAP | ||
25.03.2018, 12:00 | TOG | 4:0 | Tos Actief | ||
25.03.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 7:2 | Ouderkerk | ||
25.03.2018, 16:00 | Soviet United 2 | 6:1 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
00.00.2018, 00:00 | Germaan/De Eland | -:- | FIT |
Schedule17th round
08.04.2018, 11:30 | WV-HEDW 9 | 0:5 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
08.04.2018, 12:00 | NFC | 0:3 | RAP | ||
08.04.2018, 12:00 | TOG | 2:2 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
08.04.2018, 14:00 | Ouderkerk | 3:3 | Soviet United 2 | ||
08.04.2018, 14:00 | Tos Actief | 0:7 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
08.04.2018, 14:45 | FIT | 1:8 | WV-HEDW 10 |
Schedule18th round
15.04.2018, 11:30 | Germaan/De Eland | 2:6 | Ouderkerk | ||
15.04.2018, 12:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 4:2 | TOG | ||
15.04.2018, 12:00 | RAP | 7:0 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
15.04.2018, 12:00 | Soviet United 2 | 3:1 | FIT | ||
15.04.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | -:- | Tos Actief | ||
29.04.2018, 11:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 8:0 | NFC |
Schedule19th round
22.04.2018, 12:00 | Tos Actief | 1:1 | Germaan/De Eland | ||
22.04.2018, 12:00 | RAP | 8:2 | FIT | ||
22.04.2018, 13:15 | WV-HEDW 9 | 0:9 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
22.04.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 6:3 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
22.04.2018, 14:30 | NFC | 3:1 | Soviet United 2 | ||
22.04.2018, 14:30 | Ouderkerk | 1:0 | TOG |
Schedule20th round
13.05.2018, 11:00 | TOG | 3:11 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
13.05.2018, 11:30 | Germaan/De Eland | 3:2 | NFC | ||
13.05.2018, 12:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 1:4 | RAP | ||
13.05.2018, 12:00 | Soviet United 2 | 4:1 | Tos Actief | ||
13.05.2018, 13:15 | WV-HEDW 10 | 3:2 | Ouderkerk | ||
13.05.2018, 14:30 | FIT | 0:3 | WV-HEDW 9 |
Schedule21th round
20.05.2018, 11:00 | WV-HEDW 9 | 0:5 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | ||
20.05.2018, 11:30 | Germaan/De Eland | 1:5 | RAP | ||
20.05.2018, 12:00 | NFC | 1:5 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | ||
20.05.2018, 14:00 | Ouderkerk | 10:1 | Tos Actief | ||
20.05.2018, 14:30 | FIT | -:- | TOG | ||
21.05.2018, 14:00 | WV-HEDW 10 | 6:4 | Soviet United 2 |
Schedule22th round
27.05.2018, 11:30 | Germaan/De Eland | 5:3 | WV-HEDW 9 | ||
27.05.2018, 12:00 | GeuzenMiddenmeer | 6:0 | Ouderkerk | ||
27.05.2018, 14:00 | FC Amsterdamse Bos | 5:1 | FIT | ||
27.05.2018, 14:00 | Tos Actief | 2:7 | WV-HEDW 10 | ||
27.05.2018, 14:00 | TOG | 0:5 | NFC | ||
27.05.2018, 16:30 | Soviet United 2 | 8:1 | RAP |