Результаты матчей. Основная команда
Расписание1-й тур
26.09.2021, 14:00 VSC 0:1 Soviet United
26.09.2021, 14:00 DHSC 1:1 Tos Actief
26.09.2021, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 3:5 DRC
26.09.2021, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 4:3 ASV Blauw-Wit
26.09.2021, 14:30 SDW 2:3 Nautilus
26.09.2021, 14:30 Germaan/De Eland 2:4 Muiderberg
Расписание2-й тур
03.10.2021, 14:00 Tos Actief 1:1 SDW
03.10.2021, 14:30 DRC 0:5 ASC De Volewijckers
03.10.2021, 14:30 Nautilus 3:1 VSC
03.10.2021, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 14:2 Germaan/De Eland
03.10.2021, 00:00 Soviet United 1:1 FC Amsterdam
14.11.2021, 13:00 Muiderberg 1:3 DHSC
Расписание3-й тур
10.10.2021, 13:00 Muiderberg 0:7 DRC
10.10.2021, 14:00 DHSC 3:3 Nautilus
10.10.2021, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 4:4 VSC
10.10.2021, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 3:1 Tos Actief
10.10.2021, 14:30 Germaan/De Eland 1:4 SDW
10.10.2021, 15:30 ASC De Volewijckers 4:1 Soviet United
Расписание4-й тур
17.10.2021, 14:00 VSC 0:0 DHSC
17.10.2021, 14:00 Tos Actief 4:2 Germaan/De Eland
17.10.2021, 14:30 DRC 1:9 SMVC Fair Play
17.10.2021, 14:30 SDW 1:2 ASC De Volewijckers
17.10.2021, 14:30 Nautilus 1:2 FC Amsterdam
17.10.2021, 15:00 Soviet United 4:0 ASV Blauw-Wit
Расписание5-й тур
24.10.2021, 13:00 Muiderberg 2:2 SDW
24.10.2021, 14:00 DHSC 1:1 FC Amsterdam
24.10.2021, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 3:3 Nautilus
24.10.2021, 14:30 Germaan/De Eland 0:2 VSC
24.10.2021, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 0:2 Soviet United
24.10.2021, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 0:2 Tos Actief
Расписание6-й тур
31.10.2021, 14:00 VSC 0:1 ASC De Volewijckers
31.10.2021, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 2:1 Germaan/De Eland
31.10.2021, 14:00 Tos Actief 1:0 Muiderberg
31.10.2021, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 2:1 DHSC
31.10.2021, 14:30 DRC 3:1 ASV Blauw-Wit
31.10.2021, 14:30 SDW 1:5 Soviet United
Расписание7-й тур
07.11.2021, 13:00 Muiderberg 1:7 VSC
07.11.2021, 15:00 Soviet United 0:1 DHSC
14.11.2021, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 0:3 FC Amsterdam
18.11.2021, 20:00 DRC 3:2 Nautilus
18.11.2021, 20:30 Germaan/De Eland 1:3 SMVC Fair Play
05.12.2021, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 1:1 SDW
Расписание8-й тур
21.11.2021, 14:00 VSC 1:5 SMVC Fair Play
21.11.2021, 14:00 DHSC 6:2 Germaan/De Eland
21.11.2021, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 3:5 ASV Blauw-Wit
21.11.2021, 14:30 SDW 1:8 DRC
21.11.2021, 14:30 Nautilus 3:5 Muiderberg
03.03.2022, 20:30 Tos Actief 3:1 ASC De Volewijckers
Расписание9-й тур
28.11.2021, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 2:1 SDW
28.11.2021, 14:30 DRC 3:1 Soviet United
28.11.2021, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 1:0 Nautilus
03.03.2022, 20:30 Muiderberg 1:1 FC Amsterdam
17.03.2022, 20:30 Tos Actief 10:0 VSC
Расписание10-й тур
20.02.2022, 14:00 VSC 4:4 DRC
20.02.2022, 14:00 DHSC 6:0 ASV Blauw-Wit
20.02.2022, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 2:9 SMVC Fair Play
20.02.2022, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 7:3 Muiderberg
20.02.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 10:1 Germaan/De Eland
10.03.2022, 15:00 Soviet United 0:2 Tos Actief
Расписание11-й тур
27.02.2022, 13:00 Muiderberg 1:3 Soviet United
27.02.2022, 14:00 DHSC 2:0 SDW
27.02.2022, 14:00 Tos Actief 4:2 FC Amsterdam
27.02.2022, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 4:1 Nautilus
27.02.2022, 14:30 Germaan/De Eland 0:7 DRC
10.03.2022, 20:30 ASV Blauw-Wit 4:1 ASC De Volewijckers
Расписание12-й тур
06.03.2022, 13:00 Muiderberg 1:3 ASV Blauw-Wit
06.03.2022, 14:00 VSC 0:3 SDW
06.03.2022, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 5:3 SMVC Fair Play
06.03.2022, 14:30 DRC 2:7 DHSC
06.03.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 0:5 Tos Actief
06.03.2022, 16:45 Soviet United 3:1 Germaan/De Eland
Расписание13-й тур
13.03.2022, 14:00 Tos Actief 1:0 DRC
13.03.2022, 14:00 VSC 1:4 ASV Blauw-Wit
13.03.2022, 14:30 SDW 1:4 FC Amsterdam
13.03.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 2:1 Soviet United
07.04.2022, 20:30 DHSC 7:1 ASC De Volewijckers
14.04.2022, 20:30 SMVC Fair Play 7:1 Muiderberg
Расписание14-й тур
20.03.2022, 13:00 Muiderberg 0:4 Nautilus
20.03.2022, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 3:6 DHSC
20.03.2022, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 4:2 SDW
20.03.2022, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 3:5 SMVC Fair Play
20.03.2022, 15:00 Soviet United 2:1 VSC
21.04.2022, 20:30 Germaan/De Eland 1:10 Tos Actief
Расписание15-й тур
27.03.2022, 14:00 DHSC 2:2 Soviet United
27.03.2022, 14:00 VSC 7:2 Muiderberg
27.03.2022, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 3:1 ASC De Volewijckers
27.03.2022, 14:00 Tos Actief 4:1 ASV Blauw-Wit
27.03.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 7:3 DRC
14.04.2022, 20:30 SDW 5:2 Germaan/De Eland
Расписание17-й тур
10.04.2022, 14:00 VSC 1:3 Germaan/De Eland
10.04.2022, 14:00 DHSC 5:1 Muiderberg
10.04.2022, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 2:3 Soviet United
10.04.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 14:1 ASC De Volewijckers
02.06.2022, 20:30 SDW 3:3 ASV Blauw-Wit
Расписание18-й тур
18.04.2022, 13:00 Muiderberg 1:11 SMVC Fair Play
18.04.2022, 14:00 Tos Actief 4:0 Nautilus
18.04.2022, 14:30 Germaan/De Eland 5:3 FC Amsterdam
18.04.2022, 15:00 Soviet United 5:2 SDW
26.05.2022, 20:30 ASV Blauw-Wit 0:6 DHSC
Расписание19-й тур
24.04.2022, 14:00 VSC 1:2 FC Amsterdam
24.04.2022, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 0:5 Tos Actief
24.04.2022, 14:30 SDW 3:3 DHSC
03.05.2022, 20:30 Nautilus 5:3 ASV Blauw-Wit
Расписание20-й тур
01.05.2022, 14:00 Tos Actief 7:1 SMVC Fair Play
01.05.2022, 14:00 DHSC 3:0 VSC
01.05.2022, 14:30 Germaan/De Eland 2:3 Nautilus
01.05.2022, 15:00 Soviet United 9:0 ASC De Volewijckers
01.05.2022, 14:00 FC Amsterdam -:- SDW
Расписание21-й тур
08.05.2022, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 2:5 DHSC
08.05.2022, 14:30 SDW 8:3 Muiderberg
08.05.2022, 14:00 VSC 3:2 Nautilus
24.05.2022, 20:30 SMVC Fair Play 3:0 FC Amsterdam
Расписание22-й тур
12.05.2022, 20:30 FC Amsterdam 2:4 Tos Actief
12.05.2022, 20:30 ASV Blauw-Wit 0:2 Muiderberg
12.05.2022, 20:30 Nautilus 2:4 SMVC Fair Play
12.05.2022, 20:30 SDW 4:3 VSC
Расписание23-й тур
15.05.2022, 13:00 Muiderberg 13:1 ASC De Volewijckers
15.05.2022, 14:00 Tos Actief 3:2 DHSC
15.05.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 4:1 SDW
15.05.2022, 14:30 SMVC Fair Play 2:0 VSC
15.05.2022, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 0:1 Soviet United
Расписание24-й тур
22.05.2022, 14:00 VSC 2:2 Tos Actief
22.05.2022, 14:00 FC Amsterdam 1:4 Nautilus
22.05.2022, 14:30 SDW 1:3 SMVC Fair PLay
22.05.2022, 14:30 ASC De Volewijckers 1:5 ASV Blauw-Wit
22.05.2022, 16:45 Soviet United 7:2 Muiderberg
Расписание25-й тур
29.05.2022, 14:30 Nautilus 4:8 DHSC
29.05.2022, 15:00 ASV Blauw-Wit 4:4 VSC
02.06.2022, 20:30 SMVC Fair Play 25:0 ASC De Volewijckers
02.06.2022, 20:30 Tos Actief 2:1 Soviet United
Расписание26-й тур
06.06.2022, 14:30 DHSC 2:2 SMVC Fair Play
06.06.2022, 14:30 SDW 1:8 Tos Actief
07.06.2022, 20:30 FC Amsterdam 4:2 Muiderberg
09.06.2022, 14:30 Soviet United 5:3 Nautilus