Расписание1-й тур
24.09.2023, 10:00 Fortius 4:1 Meteoor De
24.09.2023, 11:20 Ilpendam 7:0 Hercules
24.09.2023, 12:00 Purmerend 4:0 OFC
24.09.2023, 12:00 WSV 1930 2:3 EVC
24.09.2023, 14:00 SDOB 2:7 Volendam
28.04.2024, 17:00 Soviet United 2 6:2 De Wherevogels
Расписание2-й тур
01.10.2023, 12:00 OFC 0:2 SDOB
01.10.2023, 12:00 Volendam 2:1 Ilpendam
01.10.2023, 12:00 Hercules 2:3 WSV 1930
01.10.2023, 12:00 Meteoor De 1:4 Purmerend
01.10.2023, 14:00 De Wherevogels 10:0 Fortius
02.06.2024, 11:00 EVC : Soviet United 2
Расписание3-й тур
08.10.2023, 10:00 Fortius 3:10 EVC
08.10.2023, 12:00 OFC 5:7 Volendam
08.10.2023, 12:00 Purmerend 1:3 De Wherevogels
08.10.2023, 12:00 WSV 1930 3:2 Ilpendam
08.10.2023, 14:00 SDOB 7:3 Meteoor De
08.05.2024, 20:00 Soviet United 2 5:3 Hercules
Расписание4-й тур
15.10.2023, 11:00 EVC 4:2 Purmerend
15.10.2023, 12:00 Meteoor De 1:3 OFC
15.10.2023, 12:00 Volendam 4:3 WSV 1930
15.10.2023, 12:00 Hercules 7:1 Fortius
15.10.2023, 14:00 De Wherevogels 3:3 SDOB
16.06.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam : Soviet United 2
Расписание5-й тур
29.10.2023, 10:00 Fortius 3:6 Ilpendam
29.10.2023, 12:00 OFC 2:3 De Wherevogels
29.10.2023, 12:00 Meteoor De 0:5 Volendam
29.10.2023, 12:00 Purmerend 5:0 Hercules
29.10.2023, 14:00 SDOB 7:5 EVC
15.05.2024, 20:00 Soviet United 2 : WSV 1930
Расписание6-й тур
05.11.2023, 11:00 EVC 4:1 OFC
05.11.2023, 11:30 Ilpendam 2:0 Purmerend
05.11.2023, 12:00 WSV 1930 4:1 Fortius
05.11.2023, 14:00 De Wherevogels 7:0 Meteoor De
19.11.2023, 12:00 Hercules 2:7 SDOB
05.05.2024, 12:00 Volendam 1:3 Soviet United 2
Расписание7-й тур
12.11.2023, 12:00 Meteoor De 3:5 EVC
12.11.2023, 12:00 OFC 2:1 Hercules
12.11.2023, 12:00 Purmerend 2:3 WSV 1930
12.11.2023, 14:00 SDOB 0:1 Ilpendam
17.12.2023, 14:00 De Wherevogels 2:1 Volendam
22.05.2024, 19:30 Fortius 1:2 Soviet United 2
Расписание8-й тур
28.01.2024, 11:00 EVC 2:1 De Wherevogels
28.01.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam 3:0 OFC
28.01.2024, 12:00 Volendam 13:1 Fortius
28.01.2024, 12:00 Hercules 6:9 Meteoor De
28.01.2024, 12:00 WSV 1930 1:4 SDOB
18.02.2024, 14:00 Soviet United 2 3:3 Purmerend
Расписание9-й тур
26.11.2023, 11:00 EVC 2:13 Volendam
26.11.2023, 12:00 Meteoor De 1:6 Ilpendam
26.11.2023, 12:00 OFC 2:6 WSV 1930
26.11.2023, 12:00 Purmerend 11:1 Fortius
26.11.2023, 14:00 De Wherevogels 11:0 Hercules
09.05.2024, 14:00 SDOB : Soviet United 2
Расписание10-й тур
03.12.2023, 10:00 Fortius 2:5 SDOB
03.12.2023, 11:30 Ilpendam 4:0 De Wherevogels
03.12.2023, 12:00 Purmerend 3:1 Volendam
03.12.2023, 12:00 WSV 1930 6:1 Meteoor De
17.12.2023, 12:00 Hercules 3:4 EVC
29.05.2024, 20:00 Soviet United 2 1:3 OFC
Расписание11-й тур
10.12.2023, 11:00 EVC 4:3 Ilpendam
10.12.2023, 12:00 Volendam 5:0 Hercules
10.12.2023, 12:00 OFC 6:1 Fortius
10.12.2023, 14:00 SDOB 2:1 Purmerend
10.12.2023, 14:00 De Wherevogels 3:3 WSV 1930
05.06.2024, 20:00 Meteoor De : Soviet United 2
Расписание12-й тур
04.02.2024, 10:30 EVC 2:4 WSV 1930
04.02.2024, 12:00 Meteoor De 8:1 Fortius
04.02.2024, 12:00 Volendam 3:4 SDOB
04.02.2024, 12:00 OFC 1:3 Purmerend
04.02.2024, 12:00 Hercules 2:2 Ilpendam
30.03.2024, 14:00 De Wherevogels 6:3 Soviet United 2
Расписание13-й тур
11.02.2024, 10:00 Fortius 1:3 De Wherevogels
11.02.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam 3:1 Volendam
11.02.2024, 12:00 Purmerend 9:3 Meteoor De
11.02.2024, 14:00 SDOB 0:0 OFC
23.02.2024, 20:00 Soviet United 2 : EVC
11.04.2024, 20:30 WSV 1930 : Hercules
Расписание14-й тур
03.03.2024, 10:00 Hercules 2:2 Soviet United 2
03.03.2024, 10:30 EVC 3:3 Fortius
03.03.2024, 12:00 Meteoor De 2:4 SDOB
03.03.2024, 12:00 Ilpendam 3:2 WSV 1930
03.03.2024, 12:00 Volendam 1:1 OFC
03.03.2024, 14:00 De Wherevogels 1:2 Purmerend
Расписание15-й тур
10.03.2024, 10:00 Soviet United 2 4:2 Ilpendam
10.03.2024, 10:00 Fortius 6:3 Hercules
10.03.2024, 12:00 OFC 1:1 Meteoor De
10.03.2024, 12:00 Purmerend 9:0 EVC
10.03.2024, 12:00 WSV 1930 4:2 Volendam
10.03.2024, 14:00 SDOB 4:2 De Wherevogels
Расписание16-й тур
17.03.2024, 10:30 WSV 1930 4:3 Soviet United 2
17.03.2024, 10:30 EVC 3:3 SDOB
17.03.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam 7:2 Fortius
17.03.2024, 12:00 Hercules 4:5 Purmerend
17.03.2024, 14:00 De Wherevogels 6:0 OFC
02.06.2024, 12:00 Volendam : Meteoor De
Расписание17-й тур
24.03.2024, 10:00 Fortius 1:3 WSV 1930
24.03.2024, 12:00 Purmerend 4:4 Ilpendam
24.03.2024, 12:00 Meteoor De 3:4 De Wherevogels
24.03.2024, 12:00 OFC 1:0 EVC
24.03.2024, 14:00 SDOB 4:0 Hercules
05.04.2024, 20:00 Soviet United 2 3:6 Volendam
Расписание18-й тур
07.04.2024, 10:00 Soviet United 2 +:- Fortius
07.04.2024, 11:00 EVC 5:0 Meteoor De
07.04.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam 2:4 SDOB
07.04.2024, 12:00 Volendam 3:4 De Wherevogels
07.04.2024, 12:00 Hercules 4:3 OFC
07.04.2024, 12:00 WSV 0:1 Purmerend
Расписание19-й тур
14.04.2024, 10:00 Fortius 1:0 Volendam
14.04.2024, 12:00 Purmerend +:- Soviet United 2
14.04.2024, 12:00 Meteoor De 3:6 Hercules
14.04.2024, 12:00 OFC 4:1 Ilpendam
14.04.2024, 14:00 SDOB 7:1 WSV
14.04.2024, 14:00 De Wherevogels 6:1 EVC
Расписание20-й тур
21.04.2024, 10:00 Fortius 2:4 Purmerend
21.04.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam 5:0 Meteoor De
21.04.2024, 12:00 Volendam 3:3 EVC
21.04.2024, 12:00 WSV 0:2 OFC
05.05.2024, 12:00 Hercules 2:0 De Wherevogels
17.05.2024, 20:00 Soviet United 2 1:0 SDOB
Расписание21-й тур
26.05.2024, 10:30 EVC 4:3 Hercules
26.05.2024, 11:00 Soviet United 2 8:1 OFC
26.05.2024, 12:00 Meteoor De 4:2 WSV
26.05.2024, 12:00 Volendam 2:5 Purmerend
26.05.2024, 14:00 De Wherevogels 6:2 Ilpendam
26.05.2024, 14:00 SDOB 5:1 Fortius
Расписание22-й тур
12.05.2024, 10:00 Soviet United 2 10:3 Meteoor De
12.05.2024, 10:00 Fortius 0:4 OFC
12.05.2024, 11:30 Ilpendam 10:1 EVC
12.05.2024, 12:15 Hercules 2:0 Volendam
12.05.2024, 13:00 WSV 1:4 De Wherevogels
02.06.2024, 12:00 Purmerend : SDOB