Кака Рибейро
#10
Полузащитник
Страна
Бразилия
Дата рождения
22.05.1984
Рост
166
Вес
68

 

 

23.06.2019
Дебют
126
Игры
15
Голы
Статистика
Турнир Игр Мин
Чемпионат 86 6785 7 2 1
Товарищеские 17 1155 4 0 0
Кубок 13 955 3 1 0
Турниры 3 95 1 0 0
WK Nederland 0 0 0 0 0
Всего 126 10945 15 3 1
25.02.24 Soviet United   5:1 Kismet
      55 0 0 0
23.02.24 Soviet United 2   7:2 EVC
      90 0 0 0
18.02.24 Soviet United 2   3:3 Purmerend
      90 0 0 0
04.02.24 SSV   5:3 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
28.01.24 Soviet United   4:3 WBSV
      90 0 0 0
10.12.23 DIO   2:1 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
03.12.23 Soviet United   2:1 Oosthuizen
      90 0 0 0
26.11.23 HYS   2:1 Soviet United
      65 0 1 0
19.11.23 Soviet United   0:0 Geel Wit'20
      90 0 0 0
12.11.23 FC Amsterdam   3:2 Soviet United
      90 0 1 0
05.11.23 Soviet United   4:2 OSC
      90 0 0 0
29.10.23 Sloterdijk   1:1 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
08.10.23 Soviet United   1:2 KSV
      90 0 0 0
11.06.23 Soviet United   2:2 DSOV
      10 0 0 0
07.06.23 Parkstad   2:2 Soviet United
      45 0 0 0
04.06.23 Geuzen/Middenmeer   0:0 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
24.05.23 Waterwijk   2:0 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
07.05.23 Sporting Martinus   4:3 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
16.04.23 ASV Arsenal 10   1:7 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
06.04.23 Kennemers   3:3 Soviet United
      20 0 0 0
02.04.23 Soviet United 2   6:0 FIT
      90 0 0 0
26.03.23 Soviet United 2   0:0 Sporting Martinus
      90 0 0 0
19.03.23 Soviet United 2   4:1 ASV Arsenal 9
      90 1 0 0
19.03.23 Soviet United   5:0 Eendracht'82
      45 0 0 0
12.03.23 Ouderkerk   2:6 Soviet United 2
      70 0 0 0
19.02.23 Soviet United 2   2:0 GeuzenMiddenmeer
      55 0 0 0
05.03.23 Soviet United   6:0 Velsen 5
      30 0 0 0
16.02.23 Westzaan   0:2 Soviet United
      35 0 0 0
12.02.23 NFC   1:1 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
05.02.23 Soviet United 2   5:0 TABA
     75 1 0 0
05.02.23 Soviet United   3:2 Velsen 4
      45 0 0 0
29.01.23 Soviet United 2   2:1 ASV Arsenal 10
      90 0 0 0
15.01.23 Soviet United 2   5:0 NFC
      45 0 0 0
06.06.22 WV-HEDW   0:9 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
02.06.22 Tos Actief   2:1 Soviet United
      55 0 0 0
29.05.22 Soviet United 2   2:2 DEVO'58
      90 0 0 0
22.05.22 Soviet United   7:2 Muiderberg
      90 0 0 0
22.05.22 Sloterdijk   1:12 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
19.05.22 Soviet United 2   2:1 Atletico Club
      90 0 0 0
15.05.22 ASV Blauw-Wit   0:1 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
15.05.22 Soviet United 2   3:0 Zeeburgia
      90 0 0 0
08.05.22 Swift   3:4 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
01.05.22 Soviet United   9:0 ASC De Volewijckers
      90 0 0 0
21.04.22 Soviet United   1:2 SMVC Fair Play
      90 0 0 0
18.04.22 Soviet United   5:2 SDW
      90 0 0 0
10.04.22 FC Amsterdam   2:3 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
03.04.22 Soviet United 2   5:1 Eendracht'82
      90 0 0 0
27.03.22 DHSC   2:2 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
20.03.22 Soviet United   2:1 VSC
      90 0 0 0
13.03.22 Nautilus   2:1 Soviet United
      60 0 0 0
10.03.22 Soviet United   0:2 Tos Actief
      90 0 0 0
06.03.22 Soviet United   3:1 Germaan/De Eland
      90 0 0 0
06.03.22 Eendracht'82   3:3 Soviet United 2
      85 0 0 0
27.02.22 Muiderberg   1:3 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
20.02.22 Zeeburgia   1:4 Soviet United 2
     90 0 0 0
13.02.22 DWS   3:4 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
06.02.22 Soviet United 2   0:1 SV Rood-Wit
      90 0 0 0
05.12.21 Soviet United 2   4:0 Sloterdijk
      90 0 0 0
21.11.21 Soviet United 2   7:4 DWS
      90 1 0 0
14.11.21 VSC   0:1 Soviet United
      50 0 0 0
07.11.21 Soviet United   0:1 DHSC
      90 0 0 0
07.11.21 Soviet United 2   3:2 SDZ
      45 1 0 0
31.10.21 SDW   1:5 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
31.10.21 DEVO'58   3:2 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
24.10.21 SMVC Fair Play   0:2 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
17.10.21 Soviet United   4:0 ASV Blauw-Wit
      90 0 0 0
17.10.21 Soviet United 2   5:3 Swift
      45 0 0 0
10.10.21 ASC De Volewijckers   4:1 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
03.10.21 Soviet United   1:1 FC Amsterdam
      90 0 0 0
03.10.21 Soviet United 2   15:0 WV-HEDW
      45 1 0 0
26.09.21 VSC   0:1 Soviet United
      40 0 0 0
11.10.20 Atletico Club   0:4 Soviet United 2
      30 0 0 0
04.10.20 Soviet United 2   2:3 WV-HEDW
      45 0 0 0
27.09.20 Kampong   2:3 Soviet United 2
      80 0 0 0
11.03.20 Soviet United 2   4:1 Pancratius
      90 0 0 0
10.03.20 Soviet United 2   5:0 HSV'69
      75 0 0 0
27.02.20 Soviet United 2   10:0 Kockengen
      55 0 0 0
26.01.20 Soviet United   2:0 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels
      35 0 0 1
08.12.19 Soviet United   3:0 VSC
      60 0 0 0
04.12.19 KDO   2:3 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
01.12.19 Badhoevedorp   3:2 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
24.11.19 Soviet United   4:1 Batavia'90
      60 0 0 0
24.11.19 Nautilus   1:5 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
17.11.19 Soviet United   4:0 AFC ijburg
      45 0 0 0
10.11.19 Nautilus   0:2 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
03.11.19 Sloterdijk   2:4 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
03.11.19 Soviet United 2   1:1 FC Amsterdamse Bos
      45 0 0 0
27.10.19 Soviet United   5:3 JSV Nieuwegein
      55 0 0 0
27.10.19 Buitenveldert   1:8 Soviet United 2
      45 2 0 0
13.10.19 Blauw-Wit Beursbengels   2:1 Soviet United
      25 0 0 0
13.10.19 Soviet United 2   3:0 Hoofddorp
      90 0 0 0
06.10.19 Pancratius   1:6 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
29.09.19 Soviet United 2   4:0 DCG
      90 0 0 0
22.09.19 Kockengen   1:4 Soviet United 2
      70 0 0 0
14.01.24 Soviet United   4:1 RAP
      90 0 0 0
15.10.23 VZV   4:1 Soviet United
      60 0 0 0
17.09.23 Soviet United   7:1 Zeeburgia
      90 0 0 0
10.09.23 Nautilus   6:6 Soviet United
      70 0 0 0
22.08.21 FIT   1:3 Soviet United 2
      45 0 0 0
15.08.21 Tos Actief   1:4 Soviet United
      80 0 0 0
08.08.21 Soviet United 2   9:0 RKAVIC
      45 0 0 0
13.06.21 VVA/Spartaan   3:3 Soviet United
      55 0 0 0
06.06.21 Soviet United   8:2 Zeeburgia
      45 1 0 0
04.06.21 Olympia   2:3 Soviet United
      45 0 0 0
23.08.20 Soviet United   2:3 VVA/Spartaan
      90 0 0 0
16.08.20 ASV Arsenal   3:5 Soviet United
      90 1 0 0
12.08.20 NFC   0:9 Soviet United 2
      80 1 0 0
25.07.20 Soviet United   4:0 Soviet United 2
      90 1 0 0
12.01.20 Soviet United   5:8 RAS
      45 0 0 0
25.08.19 Soviet United 2   4:3 Buitenveldert
      90 0 0 0
25.08.19 Soviet United   4:1 Arsenal ASV
      45 0 0 0
17.11.21 Soviet United   2:1 OSV
      10 0 0 0
12.10.21 Soviet United   2:0 OSV
      80 0 1 0
19.09.21 VVA/Spartaan   0:0 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
12.09.21 Nieuw West   0:0 Soviet United
      90 0 0 0
05.09.21 Soviet United   2:1 Eendracht'82
      90 0 0 0
15.09.20 RCH   8:1 Soviet United
      45 0 0 0
13.09.20 CTO'70   7:0 Soviet United
      65 0 0 0
30.08.20 Soviet United   2:1 Amsvorde
      30 0 0 0
01.03.20 Hoofddorp   3:3 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
15.12.19 Hoofddorp   1:1 Soviet United 2
      60 0 0 0
20.10.19 Meer De   1:9 Soviet United 2
      45 2 0 0
15.09.19 Soviet United 2   4:0 Geel Wit'20
      80 1 0 0
08.09.19 Soviet United 2   3:2 Schoten
      90 0 0 0
01.09.19 SVIJ   0:6 Soviet United 2
      90 0 0 0
23.06.19 Soma Boyz   0:9 Soviet United
      50 1 0 0
23.06.19 Egelantier Boys   1:1 Soviet United
      25 0 0 0
23.06.19 Sint Boys   1:5 Soviet United
      20 0 0 0
00.00.2017     :    
      0 0 0 0
00.00.2017     :    
      0 0 0 0